skip navigation

10U AA Travel Team

Regular Season U10 AA - 2018
U10 AA - 2018 x Regular Season

Tuesday May 01, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

20

Baldwin Blackhawks

17

Monday May 07, 2018

East Ridge

9

10U AA Travel Team

14

Wednesday May 09, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

5

Osceola

10

Saturday May 12, 2018

Roseville

3

10U AA Travel Team

4

Saturday May 12, 2018

Red Wing

8

10U AA Travel Team

9

Sunday May 13, 2018

Hudson

4

10U AA Travel Team

3

Sunday May 13, 2018

Roseville

9

10U AA Travel Team

19

Wednesday May 16, 2018

Woodbury Royals

7

10U AA Travel Team

19

Thursday May 17, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

9

River Falls Wildcats

14

Tuesday May 22, 2018

Lake Elmo

5

10U AA Travel Team

13

Thursday May 24, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

16

Mahtomedi Zephyrs

6

Thursday May 31, 2018

River Falls Wildcats

12

10U AA Travel Team

1

Monday June 04, 2018

Mahtomedi Zephyrs

9

10U AA Travel Team

10

Tuesday June 05, 2018

Baldwin Woodville

8

10U AA Travel Team

10

Saturday June 09, 2018

New Prague

2

10U AA Travel Team

12

Saturday June 09, 2018

Lake Elmo

9

10U AA Travel Team

12

Saturday June 09, 2018

Mahtomedi Zephyrs

8

10U AA Travel Team

15

Sunday June 10, 2018

River Falls Wildcats

8

10U AA Travel Team

2

Sunday June 10, 2018

New Prague

11

10U AA Travel Team

7

Wednesday June 13, 2018

Hudson Raiders

13

10U AA Travel Team

2

Monday June 18, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

7

Stillwater Ponies

5

Sunday June 24, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

3

East Ridge

4

Wednesday June 27, 2018

Stillwater Ponies

2

10U AA Travel Team

9

Friday June 29, 2018

Osceola

2

10U AA Travel Team

13

Saturday June 30, 2018

Chippewa Falls

5

10U AA Travel Team

6

Sunday July 01, 2018

TBD

10U AA Travel Team

Monday July 02, 2018

Woodbury Royals

7

10U AA Travel Team

12

Tuesday July 10, 2018

10U AA Travel Team

7

Hudson Raiders

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Tue May 1
W
@ Baldwin Blackhawks
Millpond Park Field #1
FINAL
Mon May 7
W
East Ridge
Hatfield #1
FINAL
Wed May 9
L
@ Osceola
Osceola Field #6
FINAL
Sat May 12
W
Roseville
River Falls Freshman field
FINAL
Sat May 12
W
Red Wing
River Falls
FINAL
Sun May 13
L
Hudson
River Falls Freshman field
FINAL
Sun May 13
W
Roseville
River Falls Freshman field
FINAL
Wed May 16
W
Woodbury Royals
NR High School JV Softball Field
FINAL
Thu May 17
L
@ River Falls Wildcats
River Falls High School FF baseball
FINAL
Tue May 22
W
Lake Elmo
Hatfield #3
FINAL
Thu May 24
W
@ Mahtomedi Zephyrs
Mahtomedi Middle School Quad #5
FINAL
Thu May 31
L
River Falls Wildcats
Hatfield #3
FINAL
Mon Jun 4
W
Mahtomedi Zephyrs
NR High School JV Softball Field
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
W
Baldwin Woodville
NR High School JV Softball Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
New Prague
Stillwater
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Lake Elmo
Stillwater
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
Mahtomedi Zephyrs
Stillwater
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
River Falls Wildcats
Stillwater
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
New Prague
Stillwater
FINAL
Wed Jun 13
L
Hudson Raiders
Hatfield #3
FINAL
Mon Jun 18
W
@ Stillwater Ponies
Millbrook Park Field
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
L
@ East Ridge
Bielenberg ERHS #31
FINAL
Wed Jun 27
W
Stillwater Ponies
NR High School JV Softball Field
FINAL
Fri Jun 29
W
Osceola
New Richmond Hatfield #1
FINAL
Sat Jun 30
W
Chippewa Falls
New Richmond Hatfield #1
FINAL
Sun Jul 1 -
TBD
New Richmond
TBD
Mon Jul 2
W
Woodbury Royals
Stonemill South, 11500 Sawmill Curve, Woodbury, MN 55129
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
W
@ Hudson Raiders
Booster Fields #4
FINAL