skip navigation

12U AA Travel Team

Regular Season U12 AA - 2018
U12 AA - 2018 x Regular Season

Wednesday May 02, 2018

Osceola

6

12U AA Travel Team

12

Friday May 04, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

18

Ellsworth

5

Tuesday May 08, 2018

Hudson

6

12U AA Travel Team

7

Friday May 11, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

13

Roseville Area Raiders

2

Saturday May 12, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

4

Woodbury Royals

5

Saturday May 12, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

10

Lakeville South

2

Sunday May 13, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

7

East Ridge

4

Sunday May 13, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

1

Alexandria

2

Sunday May 13, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

13

Stillwater

2

Monday May 14, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

6

Hudson

7

Saturday May 19, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

9

Prescott

4

Saturday May 19, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

8

Woodbury Royals

6

Sunday May 20, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

14

Eagan

3

Sunday May 20, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

6

Hudson

9

Sunday May 20, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

11

Cottage Grove

10

Wednesday May 23, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

19

East Ridge

8

Thursday May 24, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

2

St. Croix Falls

7

Wednesday May 30, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

9

Woodbury Royals

1

Monday June 04, 2018

Woodbury Royals

0

12U AA Travel Team

12

Wednesday June 06, 2018

Menomonie

8

12U AA Travel Team

4

Saturday June 09, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

1

Albert Lea

3

Sunday June 10, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

1

Austin

3

Sunday June 10, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

5

Minnetonka

8

Tuesday June 12, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

7

Osceola

4

Monday June 18, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

4

Menomonie

10

Tuesday June 19, 2018

East Ridge

3

12U AA Travel Team

2

Friday June 22, 2018

Holmen

4

12U AA Travel Team

2

Saturday June 23, 2018

Ellsworth

5

12U AA Travel Team

9

Saturday June 23, 2018

Roseville Area Raiders

1

12U AA Travel Team

11

Sunday June 24, 2018

Menomonie

0

12U AA Travel Team

12

Sunday June 24, 2018

Holmen

7

12U AA Travel Team

10

Sunday June 24, 2018

St. Croix Falls

1

12U AA Travel Team

13

Tuesday June 26, 2018

St. Croix Falls

1

12U AA Travel Team

5

Thursday June 28, 2018

Lake Elmo

4

12U AA Travel Team

8

Monday July 09, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

8

Lake Elmo

5

Wednesday July 11, 2018

Ellsworth

11

12U AA Travel Team

16

Monday July 16, 2018

12U AA Travel Team

Orono

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Wed May 2
W
Osceola
FINAL
Fri May 4
W
@ Ellsworth
FINAL
Tue May 8
W
Hudson
FINAL
Fri May 11
W
@ Roseville Area Raiders
FINAL
Sat May 12
L
@ Woodbury Royals
FINAL
Sat May 12
W
@ Lakeville South
FINAL
Sun May 13
W
@ East Ridge
FINAL
Sun May 13
L
@ Alexandria
FINAL
Sun May 13
W
@ Stillwater
FINAL
Mon May 14
L
@ Hudson
FINAL
Sat May 19
W
@ Prescott
FINAL
Sat May 19
W
@ Woodbury Royals
FINAL
Sun May 20
W
@ Eagan
FINAL
Sun May 20
L
@ Hudson
FINAL
Sun May 20
W
@ Cottage Grove
FINAL
Wed May 23
W
@ East Ridge
FINAL
Thu May 24
L
@ St. Croix Falls
FINAL
Wed May 30
W
@ Woodbury Royals
FINAL
Mon Jun 4
W
Woodbury Royals
FINAL
Wed Jun 6
L
Menomonie
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
L
@ Albert Lea
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Austin
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Minnetonka
FINAL
Tue Jun 12
W
@ Osceola
FINAL
Mon Jun 18
L
@ Menomonie
FINAL
Tue Jun 19
L
East Ridge
FINAL
Fri Jun 22
L
Holmen
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
W
Ellsworth
FINAL
Sat Jun 23
W
Roseville Area Raiders
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
Menomonie
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
Holmen
FINAL
Sun Jun 24
W
St. Croix Falls
FINAL
Tue Jun 26
W
St. Croix Falls
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
W
Lake Elmo
FINAL
Mon Jul 9
W
@ Lake Elmo
FINAL
Wed Jul 11
W
Ellsworth
FINAL
Mon Jul 16 -
@ Orono
6:00 PM CDT