skip navigation
Mobile Team ID: 2455216

13U AA Travel Team

Regular Season U13 AA - 2018
U13 AA - 2018 x Regular Season

Friday May 04, 2018

Ellsworth Panthers

17

13U AA Travel Team

13

Tuesday May 08, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

4

River Falls Wildcats

7

Wednesday May 09, 2018

Hudson Raiders

16

13U AA Travel Team

3

Friday May 18, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

2

Baldwin Tournament

12

Saturday May 19, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

2

Baldwin Tournament vs.Shakopee

14

Saturday May 19, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

7

Baldwin Tournament

19

Tuesday May 22, 2018

Baldwin-Woodville Team 1

13

13U AA Travel Team

8

Thursday May 24, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

5

St. Croix Central Team 1

10

Tuesday June 05, 2018

St. Croix Central Team 1

17

13U AA Travel Team

8

Thursday June 07, 2018

St. Croix Falls

7

13U AA Travel Team

2

Friday June 08, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

8

Stillwater Tournament

6

Saturday June 09, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

7

Stillwater Tournament

3

Saturday June 09, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

1

Stillwater Tournament

14

Sunday June 10, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

7

Stillwater Tournament

10

Sunday June 10, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

3

Stillwater Tournament

6

Tuesday June 12, 2018

Hudson Raiders

13U AA Travel Team

Wednesday June 13, 2018

River Falls Wildcats

10

13U AA Travel Team

11

Wednesday June 20, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

12

St. Croix Central Team 1

2

Thursday June 21, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

11

Baldwin-Woodville Team 1

21

Monday June 25, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

0

Ellsworth Panthers

11

Thursday June 28, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

8

Menomonie Mustangs

18

Monday July 09, 2018

13U AA Travel Team

9

St. Croix Falls

8

Tuesday July 10, 2018

Menomonie Mustangs

21

13U AA Travel Team

3

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Fri May 4
L
Ellsworth Panthers
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Tue May 8
L
@ River Falls Wildcats
River Falls, Glover Field
FINAL
Wed May 9
L
Hudson Raiders
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Fri May 18
L
@ Baldwin Tournament
Millpond Park
FINAL
Sat May 19
L
@ Baldwin Tournament vs.Shakopee
Millpond Park
FINAL
Sat May 19
L
@ Baldwin Tournament
Millpond Park
FINAL
Tue May 22
L
Baldwin-Woodville Team 1
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Thu May 24
L
@ St. Croix Central Team 1
St Croix Central Middle School
FINAL
Tue Jun 5
L
St. Croix Central Team 1
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Thu Jun 7
L
St. Croix Falls
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Fri Jun 8
W
@ Stillwater Tournament
Croixwood Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
W
@ Stillwater Tournament
Croixwood Field
FINAL
Sat Jun 9
L
@ Stillwater Tournament
Jaycee Field #3
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Stillwater Tournament
Jaycee Field
FINAL
Sun Jun 10
L
@ Stillwater Tournament
Jaycee Field
FINAL
Tue Jun 12 -
Hudson Raiders
Star Prairie, Village Park
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Jun 13
W
River Falls Wildcats
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL
Wed Jun 20
W
@ St. Croix Central Team 1
St Croix Central Middle School
FINAL
Thu Jun 21
L
@ Baldwin-Woodville Team 1
Millpond Park Field 2
FINAL
Mon Jun 25
L
@ Ellsworth Panthers
Bus Garage Field
FINAL
Thu Jun 28
L
@ Menomonie Mustangs
Wakanda Park Field #6
FINAL
Mon Jul 9
W
@ St. Croix Falls
St. Croix Falls High School Field#4
FINAL
Tue Jul 10
L
Menomonie Mustangs
Star Prairie, Village Park
FINAL